Sie sind hier: Home / Abteilung / Spielplan

Spielplan

Mannschaft:        
          bis 



Datum Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft Ergebnis Spielklasse
Spielort
Mo., 24.09.2018 - 20:15 III. Alte Herren   -   SG ElFi 2 : 0 Kreisliga
Bargteheide, Kunstrasen (Kunstrasenplatz)
So., 23.09.2018 - 13:00 V. E-Junioren   -   WSV Tangstedt 2 0 : 14 Kreisklasse A
Rasenplatz Kleinfeld (Rasenplatz)
So., 23.09.2018 - 13:00 SV Eintracht Segeberg II   -   II. C-Junioren 1 : 4 Kreisklasse A
Eintracht-Arena Kunstr. Schulzentrum Segeberg (Kunstrasenplatz)
So., 23.09.2018 - 12:00 SV Eichede I   -   I. D-Junioren 4 : 0 Kreisklasse A
Eichede A-Platz (Rasenplatz)
So., 23.09.2018 - 11:30 II. E-Junioren   -   VfL Oldesloe 2 2 : 4 Kreisklasse A
Rasenplatz Kleinfeld (Rasenplatz)
So., 23.09.2018 - 10:30 SVT Bad Oldesloe U9   -   III. F-Junioren - : - Kreisklasse A
Oldesloe Kurparkstadion Rasenplatz (Rasenplatz)
So., 23.09.2018 - 10:00 IV. E-Junioren   -   FC Schmalenbeck United 5 : 7 Kreisklasse A
Rasenplatz Kleinfeld (Rasenplatz)
So., 23.09.2018 - 10:00 Rümpeler SV 2   -   III. E-Junioren 6 : 6 Kreisklasse A
Rümpel, Schulweg (Rasenplatz)
So., 23.09.2018 - 10:00 II. F-Junioren   -   SSC Hagen-Ahrensburg II - : - Kreisklasse A
Bargteheide Kreisgymnasium (Rasenplatz)
So., 23.09.2018 - 09:30 FFC Nordlichter Norderstedt   -   D-Juniorinnen 0 : 11 Kreisliga
Langenharmer Weg (Kunstrasenplatz)
Sa., 22.09.2018 - 15:00 Sereetzer SV   -   I. B-Junioren 6 : 1 Landesliga
Rudi Pitsch Platz (Kunstrasenplatz)
Sa., 22.09.2018 - 15:00 TuS Hoisdorf   -   II. A-Junioren (SG Bargteheide-Hammoor-Tremsbüttel) 3 : 1 Kreisliga
Hoisdorf, Sportzentrum (Rasenplatz)
Sa., 22.09.2018 - 12:00 SG Hoisdorf / Großhansdorf   -   II. B-Junioren 0 : 6 Kreisliga
Hoisdorf, Sportzentrum (Rasenplatz)
Sa., 22.09.2018 - 11:30 I. E-Junioren   -   TSV Trittau 1 : 5 Kreisklasse A
Rasenplatz Kleinfeld (Rasenplatz)
Sa., 22.09.2018 - 10:00 TuS Hoisdorf   -   I. F-Junioren - : - Kreisklasse A
Hoisdorf Kunstrasen (Kunstrasenplatz)
Fr., 21.09.2018 - 20:15 Herren   -   SV Eintracht Segeberg 2 : 0 Kreisklasse A
Bargteheide, Kunstrasen (Kunstrasenplatz)
Fr., 21.09.2018 - 20:00 SG Jersbek/Bargfeld   -   I. Alte Herren 0 : 4 Kreisliga
Bargfeld A-Platz (Rasenplatz)
Mi., 19.09.2018 - 18:30 SV Preußen 09 Reinfeld II   -   III. C-Junioren 0 : 2 Kreispokal
Reinfeld B-Platz -FL- (Rasenplatz)
Mi., 19.09.2018 - 18:30 SSC Hagen Ahrensburg II   -   II. C-Junioren 1 : 8 Kreispokal
Sportanlage am Hagen 1 (Kunstrasen) (Kunstrasenplatz)
Mi., 19.09.2018 - 18:00 I. D-Junioren   -   VfL Oldesloe 4 : 5 Kreispokal
Bargteheide B-Platz (Rasenplatz)
Di., 18.09.2018 - 19:00 JFV Hanse Lübeck   -   I. C-Junioren 12 : 1 Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
Kasernenbrink (Kunstrasenplatz)
So., 16.09.2018 - 15:30 B-Juniorinnen   -   SG Weststeinburg/Bei 2 : 1 Landesliga
Bargteheide B-Platz (Rasenplatz)
So., 16.09.2018 - 15:00 FC Ahrensburg   -   Herren 1 : 6 Kreisklasse A
Stormarnplatz 2 (Kunstrasenplatz)
So., 16.09.2018 - 14:00 SG Ascheberg-Kalübbe   -   Frauen 5 : 0 Kreisliga
Sportplatz Kalübbe (Rasenplatz)
So., 16.09.2018 - 14:00 I. A-Junioren   -   Osterrönfelder TSV 3 : 0 Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
Bargteheide, Kunstrasen (Kunstrasenplatz)
So., 16.09.2018 - 12:00 II. C-Junioren   -   SV Sülfeld 2 : 4 Kreisklasse A
Bargteheide B-Platz (Rasenplatz)
So., 16.09.2018 - 11:30 III. F-Junioren   -   SG Nordstormarn - : - Kreisklasse A
Rasenplatz Kleinfeld (Rasenplatz)
So., 16.09.2018 - 11:00 I. C-Junioren   -   Holstein Kiel II 0 : 3 Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
Bargteheide Stadion (Rasenplatz)
So., 16.09.2018 - 10:00 Rümpeler SV   -   II. E-Junioren 3 : 1 Kreisklasse A
Rümpel, Schulweg (Rasenplatz)
So., 16.09.2018 - 10:00 SV Timmerhorn-Bünningstedt 2   -   IV. E-Junioren 8 : 3 Kreisklasse A
Schäferdresch (Ammersbek) (Rasenplatz)
So., 16.09.2018 - 09:45 SV Siek   -   V. E-Junioren 22 : 0 Kreisklasse A
Siek A-Platz (Rasenplatz)
So., 16.09.2018 - 09:45 FSG Südstormarn   -   II. F-Junioren - : - Kreisklasse A
Grönwohld (Rasenplatz)
So., 16.09.2018 - 09:30 SSC Hagen Ahrensburg   -   I. E-Junioren 4 : 0 Kreisklasse A
Sportanlage am Hagen 1 (Kunstrasen) (Kunstrasenplatz)
Sa., 15.09.2018 - 14:00 SG Trave 06 Segeberg   -   II. B-Junioren 1 : 3 Kreisliga
Hamburger Str. Leezen A-Pl. Stadion (Rasenplatz)
Sa., 15.09.2018 - 14:00 I. B-Junioren   -   JFV Grönau Phönix Eichholz 1 : 4 Landesliga
Bargteheide Stadion (Rasenplatz)
Sa., 15.09.2018 - 13:00 Ratzeburger SV IV (9)   -   III. C-Junioren 1 : 8 Kreisklasse B
Ratzeburg Platz 3 (Kunstrasenplatz)
Sa., 15.09.2018 - 13:00 SG Lütau/Lauenburg   -   III. B-Junioren 4 : 1 Kreisklasse A
Lütau Platz 1 (Rasenplatz)
Sa., 15.09.2018 - 11:00 I. F-Junioren   -   VfL Tremsbüttel - : - Kreisklasse A
Rasenplatz Kleinfeld (Rasenplatz)
Sa., 15.09.2018 - 10:30 II. D-Junioren   -   SV Timmerhorn-Bünningstedt 1 : 4 Kreisklasse A
Bargteheide B-Platz (Rasenplatz)
Sa., 15.09.2018 - 10:00 III. E-Junioren   -   FSG Südstormarn 2 6 : 0 Kreisklasse A
Rasenplatz Kleinfeld (Rasenplatz)
Fr., 14.09.2018 - 20:00 I. Alte Herren   -   SSV Großensee 1 : 1 Kreisliga
Bargteheide, Kunstrasen (Kunstrasenplatz)
Fr., 14.09.2018 - 19:30 SG Witzhave/Siek II/FSG   -   III. Alte Herren 0 : 8 Kreisliga
Witzhave B-Platz (Rasenplatz)
Fr., 14.09.2018 - 19:00 II. A-Junioren (SG Bargteheide-Hammoor-Tremsbüttel)   -   SVT Bad Oldesloe 9 : 1 Kreisliga
Hammoor B-Platz (Rasenplatz)
Fr., 14.09.2018 - 17:30 I. E-Junioren   -   VfL Oldesloe 2 : 3 Kreisklasse A
Rasenplatz Kleinfeld (Rasenplatz)
Do., 13.09.2018 - 18:00 I. D-Junioren   -   SV Preußen 09 Reinfeld I 4 : 0 Kreisklasse A
Bargteheide B-Platz (Rasenplatz)
Mi., 12.09.2018 - 18:30 SG Hoisdorf / Großhansdorf   -   I. B-Junioren 0 : 5 Kreispokal
Hoisdorf Kunstrasen (Kunstrasenplatz)
Mi., 12.09.2018 - 18:30 TSV Trittau   -   I. A-Junioren 0 : 1 Kreispokal
Trittau Kunstrasen (Kunstrasenplatz)
Di., 11.09.2018 - 19:30 SG Tremsb./Fischb. II   -   Herren 2 : 0 Kreispokal
Fischbek Hauptplatz (Rasenplatz)
Mo., 10.09.2018 - 20:15 III. Alte Herren   -   SSC Hagen Ahrensburg 6 : 3 Kreisliga
Bargteheide, Kunstrasen (Kunstrasenplatz)