Sie sind hier: Home / Abteilung / Spielplan

Spielplan

Mannschaft:        
          bis 



Datum Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft Ergebnis Spielklasse
Spielort
Fr., 29.09.2017 - 19:30 SV Preußen 09 Reinfeld   -   I. Alte Herren 5 : 0 Kreisliga
Reinfeld B-Platz (Rasenplatz)
Sa., 30.09.2017 - 10:00 III. E-Junioren   -   Tralauer SV 7 : 3 Kreisklasse A
Rasenplatz Kleinfeld (Rasenplatz)
Sa., 30.09.2017 - 11:00 D-Juniorinnen   -   TuS Tensfeld 0 : 10 Kreisliga
Bargteheide, Kunstrasen (Kunstrasenplatz)
Sa., 30.09.2017 - 11:30 I. E-Junioren   -   SV Timmerhorn-Bünningstedt 1 : 6 Kreisklasse A
Rasenplatz Kleinfeld (Rasenplatz)
Sa., 30.09.2017 - 12:00 JuS Fischbek 2   -   III. F-Junioren - : - Kreisklasse A
Elmenhorst B-Platz (Rasenplatz)
Sa., 30.09.2017 - 12:15 C-Juniorinnen   -   Sereetzer SV 1 : 2 Kreisliga
Bargteheide, Kunstrasen (Kunstrasenplatz)
Sa., 30.09.2017 - 13:00 I. C-Junioren   -   SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 2 : 6 Landesliga
Bargteheide Stadion (Rasenplatz)
Sa., 30.09.2017 - 14:00 I. A-Junioren   -   Preetzer TSV 3 : 1 Landesliga
Bargteheide, Kunstrasen (Kunstrasenplatz)
Sa., 30.09.2017 - 14:00 SV Preußen 09 Reinfeld   -   I. B-Junioren 1 : 2 Landesliga
Reinfeld (Rasenplatz)
Sa., 30.09.2017 - 16:00 Leezener SC   -   Ligamannschaft 4 : 2 Kreisliga
Hamburger Str. Leezen A-Pl. Stadion (Rasenplatz)
So., 01.10.2017 - 10:00 IV. F-Junioren   -   SV Timmerhorn-Bünningstedt 1 - : - Kreisklasse A
Rasenplatz Kleinfeld (Rasenplatz)
So., 01.10.2017 - 10:00 Büchen-Siebeneichener SV   -   II. C-Junioren 8 : 2 Kreisklasse A
Büchen Platz 2 (Kunstrasenplatz)
So., 01.10.2017 - 11:30 II. D-Junioren   -   SSC Hagen Ahrensburg 2 0 : 5 Kreisklasse A
Bargteheide, Kunstrasen (Kunstrasenplatz)
So., 01.10.2017 - 11:30 II. E-Junioren   -   SSC Hagen-Ahrensburg IV 3 : 1 Kreisklasse A
Rasenplatz Kleinfeld (Rasenplatz)
So., 01.10.2017 - 13:00 SV Preußen 09 Reinfeld III   -   II. Herren 0 : 2 Kreisklasse B
Reinfeld (Rasenplatz)
So., 01.10.2017 - 17:00 SG Holstein Süd   -   Frauen 1 : 1 Kreisliga
Trittau Kunstrasen (Kunstrasenplatz)
Di., 03.10.2017 - 15:00 II. Herren   -   VfL Tremsbüttel II 0 : 1 Kreispokal
Bargteheide B-Platz (Rasenplatz)
Di., 03.10.2017 - 15:30 JFV Hanse Lübeck 2   -   I. C-Junioren 1 : 1 Landesliga
Kasernenbrink (Kunstrasenplatz)
Mi., 04.10.2017 - 17:30 II. C-Junioren   -   TSV Bargteheide 3 2 : 0 Kreispokal
Bargteheide B-Platz (Rasenplatz)
Mi., 04.10.2017 - 17:30 TSV Zarpen   -   D-Juniorinnen 10 : 0 Kreispokal
Zarpen B-Platz (Rasenplatz)
Mi., 04.10.2017 - 17:30 SV Eichede 2   -   III. D-Junioren 3 : 1 Kreisklasse A
Eichede, B-Platz (Rasenplatz)
Mi., 04.10.2017 - 19:00 I. B-Junioren   -   SV Eichede 0 : 9 Kreispokal
Bargteheide, Kunstrasen (Kunstrasenplatz)
Do., 05.10.2017 - 18:30 III. D-Junioren   -   VfL Oldesloe 3 5 : 2 Kreispokal
Bargteheide, Kunstrasen (Kunstrasenplatz)
Fr., 06.10.2017 - 17:00 IV. C-Junioren   -   SSC Hagen Ahrensburg 3 3 : 2 Kreisklasse B
Bargteheide, Kunstrasen (Kunstrasenplatz)
Fr., 06.10.2017 - 20:00 I. Alte Herren   -   SV Preußen 09 Reinfeld 1 : 1 Kreisliga
Bargteheide, Kunstrasen (Kunstrasenplatz)
Sa., 07.10.2017 - 09:30 VfL Oldesloe III   -   III. E-Junioren 3 : 7 Kreisklasse A
Oldesloe, Wendum (Rasenplatz)
Sa., 07.10.2017 - 11:30 I. E-Junioren   -   Bargfelder SV I 1 : 12 Kreisklasse A
Rasenplatz Kleinfeld (Rasenplatz)
Sa., 07.10.2017 - 13:00 III. D-Junioren   -   TuS Hoisdorf 1 3 : 1 Kreisklasse A
Bargteheide, Kunstrasen (Kunstrasenplatz)
Sa., 07.10.2017 - 13:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 3   -   III. C-Junioren 3 : 4 Kreisklasse A
Th.-Storm-Str. 26 Kunstrasen (Kunstrasenplatz)
Sa., 07.10.2017 - 13:00 SV Eichede 3 (9er) zg.   -   II. B-Junioren Nichtantritt Heim Kreisklasse A
Todendorf (Rasenplatz)
Sa., 07.10.2017 - 14:00 TuS Tensfeld (9)   -   C-Juniorinnen 1 : 2 Kreisliga
Am Bahndamm Tensfeld A-Platz ohne Flutl. (Rasenplatz)
Sa., 07.10.2017 - 14:00 I. A-Junioren   -   TSV Flintbek 1 : 1 Landesliga
Bargteheide Stadion (Rasenplatz)
Sa., 07.10.2017 - 14:30 I. B-Junioren   -   Ratzeburger SV 8 : 0 Landesliga
Bargteheide B-Platz (Rasenplatz)
So., 08.10.2017 - 09:30 I. D-Junioren   -   SSC Hagen Ahrensburg 1 2 : 4 Kreisklasse A
Bargteheide B-Platz (Rasenplatz)
So., 08.10.2017 - 09:30 Vfl Oldesloe III   -   III. F-Junioren - : - Kreisklasse A
Oldesloe, Wendum (Rasenplatz)
So., 08.10.2017 - 10:00 FSG Südstormarn 1   -   II. D-Junioren 1 : 0 Kreisklasse A
Lütjensee, Waldstadion (Rasenplatz)
So., 08.10.2017 - 10:00 IV. F-Junioren   -   VfL Tremsbüttel 2 - : - Kreisklasse A
Rasenplatz Kleinfeld (Rasenplatz)
So., 08.10.2017 - 11:00 SSC Hagen Ahrensburg   -   I. C-Junioren 2 : 0 Landesliga
Sportanlage am Hagen 1 (Kunstrasen) (Kunstrasenplatz)
So., 08.10.2017 - 11:00 II. Herren   -   SV Großhansdorf (9er) 24 : 0 Kreisklasse B
Bargteheide, Kunstrasen (Kunstrasenplatz)
So., 08.10.2017 - 11:30 II. E-Junioren   -   JuS Fischbek 5 : 2 Kreisklasse A
Rasenplatz Kleinfeld (Rasenplatz)
So., 08.10.2017 - 11:30 FSG Südstormarn   -   II. C-Junioren 2 : 6 Kreisklasse A
Lütjensee, Waldstadion (Rasenplatz)
So., 08.10.2017 - 13:00 Ligamannschaft   -   Ratzeburger SV 2 8 : 1 Kreisliga
Bargteheide, Kunstrasen (Kunstrasenplatz)
So., 08.10.2017 - 14:30 VfL Oldesloe   -   I. F-Junioren - : - Kreisklasse A
Oldesloe, Wendum (Rasenplatz)
So., 08.10.2017 - 15:00 Frauen   -   SG Schnakenbek /Lütau 2 : 1 Kreisliga
Bargteheide B-Platz (Rasenplatz)
Di., 10.10.2017 - 17:30 JuS Fischbek   -   I. F-Junioren - : - Kreisklasse A
Elmenhorst B-Platz (Rasenplatz)
Di., 10.10.2017 - 18:30 I. C-Junioren   -   SV Eichede 0 : 2 Kreispokal
Bargteheide, Kunstrasen (Kunstrasenplatz)
Mi., 11.10.2017 - 17:30 II. E-Junioren   -   SSC Hagen-Ahrensburg IV 5 : 1 Kreispokal
Rasenplatz Kleinfeld (Rasenplatz)
Mi., 11.10.2017 - 17:30 SV Siek   -   I. E-Junioren 8 : 3 Kreispokal
Siek A-Platz (Rasenplatz)
Mi., 11.10.2017 - 18:00 SG Oldesloe/Reinfeld 2 zg.   -   D-Juniorinnen Nichtantritt Heim Kreisliga
Do., 12.10.2017 - 17:00 II. F-Junioren   -   TuS Hoisdorf 2 - : - Kreisklasse A
Rasenplatz Kleinfeld (Rasenplatz)