Sie sind hier: Home / Abteilung / Spielplan

Spielplan

Mannschaft:        
          bis 



Datum Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft Ergebnis Spielklasse
Spielort
Do., 12.09.2019 - 20:00 FSG Südstormarn II   -   II. Herren 4 : 2 Kreispokal
Grönwohld (Rasenplatz)
Mi., 11.09.2019 - 19:30 I. A-Junioren   -   SV Eichede 0 : 6 Kreispokal
Bargteheide, Kunstrasen (Kunstrasenplatz)
Mi., 11.09.2019 - 18:00 VfL Oldesloe   -   I. B-Junioren 3 : 5 Kreispokal
Oldesloe, Masurenweg (Kunstrasenplatz)
Mi., 11.09.2019 - 17:30 SV Steinhorst/Labenz e.V.   -   E-Juniorinnen Kreisliga
So., 08.09.2019 - 16:00 SV Timmerhorn-Bünningstedt zg.   -   Alt Senioren Ausfall Kreisliga
Schäferdresch (Ammersbek) (Rasenplatz)
So., 08.09.2019 - 12:30 SSC Hagen Ahrensburg II   -   Ligamannschaft 2 : 3 Kreisliga
Sportanlage am Hagen 1 (Kunstrasen) (Kunstrasenplatz)
So., 08.09.2019 - 12:00 SC Weiche Flensburg 08   -   I. C-Junioren 6 : 1 Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
Platz am Sportheim (Rasenplatz)
So., 08.09.2019 - 11:30 III. F-Junioren   -   FC Schmalenbeck United - : - Kreisklasse A
Rasenplatz Kleinfeld (Rasenplatz)
So., 08.09.2019 - 11:00 TSV Altenholz   -   I. A-Junioren 3 : 3 Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
Stadion am Sportzentrum (Rasenplatz)
So., 08.09.2019 - 10:00 SSC Hagen Ahrensburg   -   II. C-Junioren 2 : 4 Kreisliga
Sportanlage am Hagen 1 (Kunstrasen) (Kunstrasenplatz)
So., 08.09.2019 - 10:00 VfL Oldesloe II   -   I. E-Junioren 0 : 6 Kreisklasse A
Oldesloe, Wendum (Rasenplatz)
So., 08.09.2019 - 10:00 IV. F-Junioren   -   SV Siek - : - Kreisklasse A
Rasenplatz Kleinfeld (Rasenplatz)
So., 08.09.2019 - 09:30 SSC Hagen-Ahrensburg   -   I. F-Junioren - : - Kreisklasse A
Sportanlage am Hagen 2, Rasen (Rasenplatz)
Sa., 07.09.2019 - 15:00 SG Breitenfelde/Güster II   -   III. B-Junioren 3 : 1 Kreisklasse A
Breitenfelde Platz 1 (Rasenplatz)
Sa., 07.09.2019 - 14:00 I. B-Junioren   -   FC Dornbreite Lübeck 4 : 2 Landesliga
Bargteheide Stadion (Rasenplatz)
Sa., 07.09.2019 - 13:00 TuS Tensfeld   -   E-Juniorinnen 4 : 8 Kreisliga
Am Bahndamm Tensfeld A-Platz ohne Flutl. (Rasenplatz)
Sa., 07.09.2019 - 12:15 SG Nordstormarn   -   II. D-Junioren 0 : 1 Kreisklasse A
Zarpen A-Platz (Rasenplatz)
Sa., 07.09.2019 - 11:30 III. E-Junioren   -   SSC Hagen Ahrensburg III 6 : 7 Kreisklasse A
Rasenplatz Kleinfeld (Rasenplatz)
Sa., 07.09.2019 - 11:15 VfL Tremsbüttel II   -   II. E-Junioren 3 : 13 Kreisklasse A
Tremsbüttel B-Platz (Rasenplatz)
Sa., 07.09.2019 - 11:00 II. B-Junioren   -   SSC Hagen Ahrensburg 5 : 8 Kreisliga
Bargteheide, Kunstrasen (Kunstrasenplatz)
Sa., 07.09.2019 - 10:00 IV. E-Junioren   -   SV Siek 7 : 4 Kreisklasse A
Rasenplatz Kleinfeld (Rasenplatz)
Fr., 06.09.2019 - 19:30 SV Meddewade   -   Frauen 2 : 0 Kreisliga
Meddewade (Rasenplatz)
Fr., 06.09.2019 - 19:30 SV Preußen 09 Reinfeld   -   Senioren 2 : 0 Kreisliga
Reinfeld B-Platz -FL- (Rasenplatz)
Do., 05.09.2019 - 18:30 VfL Tremsbüttel II   -   II. D-Junioren 1 : 3 Kreispokal
Tremsbüttel A-Platz (Rasenplatz)
Mi., 04.09.2019 - 19:00 I. A-Junioren   -   VfB Lübeck 4 : 7 Schleswig-Holstein-Pokal
Bargteheide, Kunstrasen (Kunstrasenplatz)
Mi., 04.09.2019 - 18:00 SC Union Oldesloe   -   I. E-Junioren 1 : 11 Kreispokal
Oldesloe Kurparkstadion Rasenplatz (Rasenplatz)
Di., 03.09.2019 - 18:30 FSG Südstormarn   -   II. B-Junioren 1 : 9 Kreisliga
Lütjensee, Waldstadion (Rasenplatz)
Mo., 02.09.2019 - 20:15 Alt Senioren   -   SV Eichede Ü50 4 : 4 Kreisliga
Bargteheide, Kunstrasen (Kunstrasenplatz)
So., 01.09.2019 - 14:00 Ligamannschaft   -   JuS Fischbek 3 : 1 Kreisliga
Bargteheide Stadion (Rasenplatz)
So., 01.09.2019 - 14:00 SV Boostedt   -   Frauen 2 : 1 Kreisliga
Stadion Boostedt (Rasenplatz)
So., 01.09.2019 - 11:30 III. F-Junioren   -   SVT Bad Oldesloe U9 - : - Kreisklasse A
Rasenplatz Kleinfeld (Rasenplatz)
So., 01.09.2019 - 11:00 II. Herren   -   SV Meddewade 1 : 2 Kreisklasse A
Bargteheide B-Platz (Rasenplatz)
So., 01.09.2019 - 11:00 VfB Lübeck II   -   I. B-Junioren 2 : 4 Landesliga
Lohmühle 4 KR (Kunstrasenplatz)
So., 01.09.2019 - 11:00 I. C-Junioren   -   SV Eichede 0 : 4 Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
Bargteheide Stadion (Rasenplatz)
So., 01.09.2019 - 11:00 JuS Fischbek   -   I. E-Junioren 4 : 4 Kreisklasse A
Fischbek Hauptplatz (Rasenplatz)
So., 01.09.2019 - 10:00 IV. F-Junioren   -   TuS Hoisdorf II - : - Kreisklasse A
Rasenplatz Kleinfeld (Rasenplatz)
So., 01.09.2019 - 09:30 SV Eichede   -   II. F-Junioren - : - Kreisklasse A
Eichede, C-Platz (Rasenplatz)
Sa., 31.08.2019 - 14:00 III. B-Junioren   -   Möllner SV II 15 : 2 Kreisklasse A
Bargteheide, Kunstrasen (Kunstrasenplatz)
Sa., 31.08.2019 - 11:00 II. C-Junioren   -   Kaltenkirchener TS II 1 : 5 Kreisliga
Bargteheide B-Platz (Rasenplatz)
Sa., 31.08.2019 - 10:00 SSC Hagen Ahrensburg III (7er)   -   II. D-Junioren 3 : 0 Kreisklasse A
Sportanlage am Hagen 2, Rasen (Rasenplatz)
Sa., 31.08.2019 - 10:00 IV. E-Junioren   -   SG Nordstormarn Kreisklasse A
Sa., 31.08.2019 - 09:30 TuS Hoisdorf   -   I. F-Junioren - : - Kreisklasse A
Hoisdorf Kunstrasen (Kunstrasenplatz)
Do., 29.08.2019 - 18:30 Bargfelder SV   -   I. A-Junioren 3 : 4 Kreispokal
Bargfeld A-Platz (Rasenplatz)
Do., 29.08.2019 - 18:30 II. B-Junioren   -   TSV Bargteheide 1 : 6 Kreisfreundschaftsspiele
Bargteheide, Kunstrasen (Kunstrasenplatz)