Sie sind hier: Home / Abteilung / Spielplan

Spielplan

Mannschaft:        
          bis 



Datum Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft Ergebnis Spielklasse
Spielort
Do., 17.05.2018 - 19:30 TuS Hoisdorf II   -   II. Herren 2 : 2 Kreisklasse B
Hoisdorf Kunstrasen (Kunstrasenplatz)
Do., 17.05.2018 - 18:30 II. B-Junioren   -   SG Breitenfelde 2 5 : 1 Kreisklasse A
Bargteheide, Kunstrasen (Kunstrasenplatz)
Do., 17.05.2018 - 17:30 JuS Fischbek   -   III. E-Junioren 3 : 2 Kreisklasse C
Elmenhorst A-Platz (Rasenplatz)
Do., 17.05.2018 - 17:00 II. F-Junioren   -   TuS Hoisdorf - : - Kreisklasse A
Rasenplatz Kleinfeld (Rasenplatz)
Mi., 16.05.2018 - 20:15 I. Alte Herren   -   TuS Hoisdorf 0 : 3 Kreisliga
Bargteheide, Kunstrasen (Kunstrasenplatz)
Mi., 16.05.2018 - 19:00 I. A-Junioren   -   SG Reinfeld/Kronsforde 9 : 0 Landesliga
Mi., 16.05.2018 - 18:00 SV Preußen 09 Reinfeld 1   -   III. D-Junioren 2 : 0 Kreisliga
Reinfeld (Rasenplatz)
Mi., 16.05.2018 - 18:00 IV. C-Junioren   -   VfL Oldesloe 2 1 : 11 Kreisklasse B
Bargteheide, Kunstrasen (Kunstrasenplatz)
Di., 15.05.2018 - 18:30 III. C-Junioren   -   SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 3 4 : 2 Kreisklasse A
Bargteheide B-Platz (Rasenplatz)
Mo., 14.05.2018 - 18:00 I. D-Junioren   -   TSV Bargteheide III 1 : 0 Kreisliga
Bargteheide B-Platz (Rasenplatz)
Mo., 14.05.2018 - 18:00 C-Juniorinnen   -   TuS Tensfeld (9) 7 : 1 Kreisliga
Bargteheide, Kunstrasen (Kunstrasenplatz)
So., 13.05.2018 - 15:00 SC Elmenhorst   -   Ligamannschaft 1 : 1 Kreisliga
Elmenhorst A-Platz (Rasenplatz)
So., 13.05.2018 - 14:00 I. A-Junioren   -   VfL Oldesloe 6 : 1 Landesliga
Bargteheide, Kunstrasen (Kunstrasenplatz)
So., 13.05.2018 - 13:15 SG Schaalsee zg.   -   Frauen Ausfall Kreisliga
So., 13.05.2018 - 13:00 TSV Zarpen II   -   II. Herren 0 : 6 Kreisklasse B
Zarpen A-Platz (Rasenplatz)
So., 13.05.2018 - 12:00 II. C-Junioren   -   TuS Hoisdorf 6 : 1 Kreisklasse A
Bargteheide B-Platz (Rasenplatz)
So., 13.05.2018 - 11:00 C-Juniorinnen   -   SG Sülfeld-Oering-Seth-STUSIE (7) zg. Nichtantritt Gast Kreisliga
Sa., 12.05.2018 - 16:00 B-Juniorinnen   -   SG Dänischer Wohld U17/U16 0 : 3 Landesliga
Bargteheide, Kunstrasen (Kunstrasenplatz)
Sa., 12.05.2018 - 14:00 II. B-Junioren   -   SSV Pölitz 2 : 3 Kreisklasse A
Bargteheide B-Platz (Rasenplatz)
Sa., 12.05.2018 - 14:00 I. B-Junioren   -   SG Trave 06 Segeberg 2 : 3 Landesliga
Bargteheide Stadion (Rasenplatz)
Sa., 12.05.2018 - 14:00 I. C-Junioren   -   JFV Eutin/Malente 1 : 1 Landesliga
Sa., 12.05.2018 - 12:30 TSV Zarpen   -   D-Juniorinnen 7 : 0 Kreisliga
Zarpen B-Platz (Rasenplatz)
Sa., 12.05.2018 - 11:00 III. C-Junioren   -   TSV Nahe 3 : 1 Kreisklasse A
Bargteheide B-Platz (Rasenplatz)
Fr., 11.05.2018 - 18:00 Sereetzer SV   -   C-Juniorinnen 2 : 3 Kreisliga
Sereetz 1 (Rasenplatz)
Mi., 09.05.2018 - 20:15 I. Alte Herren   -   TSG Klingberg Kreisliga
Bargteheide, Kunstrasen (Kunstrasenplatz)
So., 06.05.2018 - 15:00 III. C-Junioren   -   SG Sülfeld/Bargfeld 2 2 : 0 Kreisklasse A
Bargteheide, Kunstrasen (Kunstrasenplatz)
So., 06.05.2018 - 15:00 Frauen   -   SSC Hagen Ahrensburg II 2 : 1 Kreisliga
Bargteheide B-Platz (Rasenplatz)
So., 06.05.2018 - 15:00 TSV Gudow   -   Ligamannschaft 1 : 4 Kreisliga
Gudow Platz 1 Segrahner Berg (Rasenplatz)
So., 06.05.2018 - 14:00 SG Elmenhorst/Möhnsen/BSSV   -   I. A-Junioren 0 : 10 Landesliga
Büchen Platz 2 (Kunstrasenplatz)
So., 06.05.2018 - 13:04 II. G-Junioren   -   TSV Trittau 2 - : - Kreisklasse A
So., 06.05.2018 - 12:20 Bargfelder SV 2   -   II. G-Junioren - : - Kreisklasse A
Großhansdorf, Kortenkamp (Kunstrasenplatz)
So., 06.05.2018 - 11:36 FC Schmalenbeck United 2   -   II. G-Junioren - : - Kreisklasse A
Großhansdorf, Kortenkamp (Kunstrasenplatz)
So., 06.05.2018 - 11:30 II. D-Junioren   -   SSC Hagen Ahrensburg 2 3 : 5 Kreisklasse A
Bargteheide, Kunstrasen (Kunstrasenplatz)
So., 06.05.2018 - 11:14 II. G-Junioren   -   TuS Hoisdorf 2 - : - Kreisklasse A
Großhansdorf, Kortenkamp (Kunstrasenplatz)
So., 06.05.2018 - 11:00 SSV Jersbek   -   III. E-Junioren 9 : 8 Kreisklasse C
Jersbek Alleestadion (Rasenplatz)
So., 06.05.2018 - 11:00 III. F-Junioren   -   SSV Jersbek - : - Kreisklasse A
Rasenplatz Kleinfeld (Rasenplatz)
So., 06.05.2018 - 11:00 II. Herren   -   VfL Oldesloe II 4 : 2 Kreisklasse B
Bargteheide B-Platz (Rasenplatz)
So., 06.05.2018 - 10:52 SSC Hagen Ahrensburg 2   -   II. G-Junioren - : - Kreisklasse A
Großhansdorf, Kortenkamp (Kunstrasenplatz)
So., 06.05.2018 - 10:30 SSC Hagen Ahrensburg II   -   II. E-Junioren 0 : 5 Kreisklasse B
Sportanlage am Hagen 1 (Kunstrasen) (Kunstrasenplatz)
So., 06.05.2018 - 10:00 IV. F-Junioren   -   JuS Fischbek 2 - : - Kreisklasse A
Rasenplatz Kleinfeld (Rasenplatz)
So., 06.05.2018 - 09:45 I. D-Junioren   -   TuS Hoisdorf 1 0 : 2 Kreisliga
Bargteheide B-Platz (Rasenplatz)
Sa., 05.05.2018 - 12:00 SSC Hagen Ahrensburg 2   -   II. C-Junioren 4 : 4 Kreisklasse A
Sportanlage am Hagen 1 (Kunstrasen) (Kunstrasenplatz)
Sa., 05.05.2018 - 11:00 II. B-Junioren   -   SV Großhansdorf 1 : 2 Kreisklasse A
Bargteheide B-Platz (Rasenplatz)
Sa., 05.05.2018 - 10:00 II. F-Junioren   -   Tralauer SV - : - Kreisklasse A
Rasenplatz Kleinfeld (Rasenplatz)
Fr., 04.05.2018 - 19:30 SSC Hagen-Ahrensburg   -   III. Alte Herren 4 : 1 Kreisliga
Sportanlage am Hagen 1 (Kunstrasen) (Kunstrasenplatz)
Fr., 04.05.2018 - 19:30 B-Juniorinnen   -   SG Weststeinburg/Bei 4 : 0 Landesliga
Bargteheide B-Platz (Rasenplatz)
Fr., 04.05.2018 - 19:00 TuS Hoisdorf   -   I. Alte Herren 6 : 0 Kreispokal
Hoisdorf, Sportzentrum (Rasenplatz)
Fr., 04.05.2018 - 17:00 IV. C-Junioren   -   TSV Bargteheide 2 2 : 7 Kreisfreundschaftsspiele
Bargteheide, Kunstrasen (Kunstrasenplatz)
Do., 03.05.2018 - 19:00 SSC Phoenix Kisdorf   -   I. B-Junioren 1 : 3 Landesliga
Strietkamp A-Platz (Rasenplatz)