Sie sind hier: Home / Abteilung / Spielplan

Spielplan

Mannschaft:        
          bis 



Datum Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft Ergebnis Spielklasse
Spielort
Mi., 09.10.2019 - 18:30 I. A-Junioren   -   Paloma 1.A (J1) 1 : 6 Landesfreundschaftsspiele
Bargteheide, Kunstrasen (Kunstrasenplatz)
Di., 08.10.2019 - 20:00 TuS Hoisdorf   -   Ligamannschaft 2 : 4 Kreispokal
Hoisdorf Kunstrasen (Kunstrasenplatz)
Di., 08.10.2019 - 19:30 SV Todesfelde II   -   Ligamannschaft Ausfall Landesfreundschaftsspiele
B-Platz Todesfelde vorn (Rasenplatz)
So., 06.10.2019 - 14:00 Ligamannschaft   -   TSV Trittau 2 : 2 Kreisliga
Bargteheide Stadion (Rasenplatz)
So., 06.10.2019 - 11:00 II. Herren   -   FC Ahrensburg 3 : 0 Kreisklasse A
Bargteheide B-Platz (Rasenplatz)
Do., 03.10.2019 - 14:00 I. B-Junioren   -   Eutin 08 6 : 0 Landesliga
Bargteheide Stadion (Rasenplatz)
Mi., 02.10.2019 - 19:30 Eintracht Norderstedt 2.A (J1)   -   I. A-Junioren 0 : 2 Landesfreundschaftsspiele
Garstedt 3 (Kunstrasenplatz)
Di., 01.10.2019 - 20:00 II. Herren   -   Leezener SC II 1 : 0 Kreisklasse A
Bargteheide, Kunstrasen (Kunstrasenplatz)
Mo., 30.09.2019 - 20:15 Senioren   -   SG VfL OD SSV Pölitz 3 : 1 Kreisliga
Bargteheide, Kunstrasen (Kunstrasenplatz)
So., 29.09.2019 - 15:00 FSG Südstormarn   -   Ligamannschaft 1 : 3 Kreisliga
Lütjensee, Waldstadion (Rasenplatz)
So., 29.09.2019 - 11:00 I. E-Junioren   -   UH-Adler 3.E (A3) 2 : 4 Kreisfreundschaftsspiele
Rasenplatz Kleinfeld (Rasenplatz)
So., 29.09.2019 - 11:00 Frauen   -   SG Weede/Westerrade 5 : 4 Kreisliga
Bargteheide B-Platz (Rasenplatz)
So., 29.09.2019 - 11:00 I. C-Junioren   -   Holstein Kiel II 1 : 7 Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
Bargteheide Stadion (Rasenplatz)
So., 29.09.2019 - 11:00 I. D-Junioren   -   WSV Tangstedt 5 : 2 Kreispokal
Sa., 28.09.2019 - 15:00 SG Breitenburg   -   I. B-Junioren 4 : 5 Landesliga
A-Platz HSP VL TSV Lägerdorf (Rasenplatz)
Sa., 28.09.2019 - 12:00 II. B-Junioren   -   VfB Lübeck 2 : 2 Kreisfreundschaftsspiele
Bargteheide Stadion (Rasenplatz)
Sa., 28.09.2019 - 11:30 SV Wahlstedt   -   II. A-Junioren 2 : 4 Kreisliga
Scharnhorststr. Wahlstedt A-Platz Rasen (Rasenplatz)
Sa., 28.09.2019 - 11:00 II. C-Junioren   -   FC Ulzburg 3 : 6 Kreisliga
Bargteheide B-Platz (Rasenplatz)
Fr., 27.09.2019 - 20:15 Senioren   -   SG Wentorf-S./Schönberg 1 : 0 Kreisliga
Bargteheide, Kunstrasen (Kunstrasenplatz)
Fr., 27.09.2019 - 20:00 Leezener SC III   -   II. Herren 2 : 5 Kreisklasse A
Hamburger Str. Leezen Kunstrasen m.Flutl. (Kunstrasenplatz)
Do., 26.09.2019 - 20:00 Witzhaver SV   -   Ligamannschaft 5 : 8 Kreispokal
Witzhave A-Platz (Rasenplatz)
Do., 26.09.2019 - 18:00 IV. E-Junioren   -   VfL Oldesloe IV 3 : 2 Kreispokal
Rasenplatz Kleinfeld (Rasenplatz)
Do., 26.09.2019 - 18:00 VfL Oldesloe II   -   II. D-Junioren 0 : 2 Kreispokal
Oldesloe, Wendum (Rasenplatz)
Do., 26.09.2019 - 17:30 II. F-Junioren   -   Bargfelder SV - : - Kreisklasse A
Bargteheide B-Platz (Rasenplatz)
Mi., 25.09.2019 - 18:00 III. E-Junioren   -   SSC Hagen-Ahrensburg IV 3 : 11 Kreispokal
Rasenplatz Kleinfeld (Rasenplatz)
Mi., 25.09.2019 - 18:00 TSV Trittau   -   I. E-Junioren 4 : 0 Kreispokal
Trittau, Zingelmann-Sportpark (Rasenplatz)